• Redding Road Races 10k – Overall

                                                                          Page 1
                              REDDING ROAD RACES 10K
                       Redding, CT   Sunday, May 6, 2012   
                        Timing by: StartLine Race Services
    
    Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime 
    ===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== 
        1   1/9      267 Roxanne Wegman         24 F   West Point       NY   40:38   40:37  
        2   1/9      124 Blake Murdock          45 M   Ridgefield       CT   41:33   41:31  
        3   2/9      199 Ken Shann              41 M   Brookfield       CT   44:35   44:30  
        4   1/7      418 Deb Heelan             52 F   Bethel           CT   45:37   45:32  
        5   1/21     143 Janet Kane             37 F   Stratford        CT   46:03   45:55  
        6   1/9      146 Eric Pope              36 M   Wallingford      CT   47:22   47:18  
        7   3/9       94 Eric Goldstein         46 M   Redding          CT   47:33   47:28  
        8   2/9      368 Matt Garger            33 M   Bronx            NY   48:17   48:12  
        9   1/9       20 Matt Corso             56 M   Danbury          CT   48:51   48:33  
       10   1/19      95 Lisa Goldstein         42 F   Redding          CT   50:11   50:06  
       11   2/7      307 Debra-Jane Batcher     52 F   Albany           NY   50:13   50:07  
       12   2/21      15 Zuzana Guggenheimer    38 F   Pleasantville    NY   50:14   50:03  
       13   4/9       84 Bill Baker             47 M   New Milford      CT   51:22   51:10  
       14   1/1      142 Jeff Morgan            63 M   Redding          CT   51:30   51:23  
       15   2/19     516 Kathy McGroddy-Goetz   48 F   New Fairfield    CT   51:47   51:40  
       16   3/9      130 Larry De Maria         36 M   Southport        CT   52:01   51:53  
       17   4/9       53 Ewan Andrew            36 M   Wilton           CT   52:18   52:01  
       18   5/9      166 James Belmont          35 M   Larchmont        NY   52:38   52:37  
       19   3/21     134 Carolyn Oneill         36 F   Southport        CT   53:05   52:57  
       20   5/9      137 Seamus Oneill          43 M   Southport        CT   53:05   53:05  
       21   4/21     168 Lauren Jacobi          36 F   New York         NY   53:13   53:01  
       22   3/19     304 Louise Dobson          49 F   Norwalk          CT   53:47   53:37  
       23   4/19      55 Jeannine Hannum        41 F   Brewster         NY   54:01   53:54  
       24   6/9       60 Albert Tarrab          31 M   Danbury          CT   54:17   54:09  
       25   5/19     313 Tricia Melly           42 F   Farmington       CT   54:26   54:06  
       26   5/21     211 Elizabeth Olivastro    38 F   Farmington       CT   54:26   54:06  
       27   1/6      160 Doug Baker             26 M   Chicago          IL   54:30   54:08  
       28   6/9       45 Barry Blumenfield      45 M   Redding          CT   55:06   54:56  
       29   7/9      119 Todd Ackerman          45 M   Ridgefield       CT   55:44   55:39  
       30   6/21     346 Amy Santaniello        39 F   Redding          CT   56:16   56:08  
       31   3/7      311 Janet Levy             58 F   Chappaqua        NY   56:53   56:49  
       32   7/9      527 Erich Wenis            39 M   Woodbury         CT   57:01   56:37  
       33   2/9      159 Ray Kehrhahn           56 M   Woodbury         CT   58:47   58:15  
       34   7/21      21 Rebekah Cleary         36 F   Bethel           CT   58:49   58:23  
       35   6/19     150 Ingrid Milne           44 F   Weston           CT   58:52   58:42  
       36   2/6      151 Jacob Skor             11 M   Weston           CT   58:54   58:50  
       37   8/21      83 Kyle MacDonald         30 F   South Boston     MA   58:55   58:33  
       38   7/19     128 Genie Tricarico        41 F   Seymour          CT   58:57   58:54  
       39   8/19     125 Jenine Motasky         44 F   Seymour          CT   59:18   59:14  
       40   9/19     505 Ellen Meyst            40 F   Danbury          CT   59:27   59:05  
       41   9/21     102 Elizabeth Misiewicz    30 F   Shelton          CT   59:49   59:36  
       42   3/6      161 Michael Scaviola       29 M   Dracut           MA   59:53   59:31  
       43   8/9      534 John Brown             38 M   Danbury          CT   59:55   59:42  
       44  10/21     173 Michelle Lafond        35 F   West Harrison    NY 1:00:14   59:48  
       45   3/9       59 Pat Sniffin            53 M   Danbury          CT 1:01:00 1:00:25  
       46  11/21     165 Irina Shulman          30 F   Swampscott       MA 1:01:16 1:01:03  
       47   2/9      109 Lauren Shea Abrams     28 F   Redding          CT 1:02:07 1:01:46  
       48   4/6       92 Evan Abrams            29 M   Redding          CT 1:02:07 1:01:46  
       49  12/21     144 Kristin Schlechtweg    30 F   Stratford        CT 1:02:27 1:01:52  
       50   8/9      163 Eric Carlson           43 M   Glendale         NY 1:02:30 1:02:16  
    
                                                                          Page 2
                              REDDING ROAD RACES 10K
                       Redding, CT   Sunday, May 6, 2012   
                        Timing by: StartLine Race Services
    
    Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                  Age Sex City             St Time    Chiptime 
    ===== ======== ===== ===================== === === ================ == ======= ======== 
       51  13/21     480 Rebecca Sterling       35 F   New York         NY 1:02:42 1:02:11  
       52  10/19     129 Loretta Lesko          48 F   Shelton          CT 1:02:48 1:02:44  
       53   3/9       79 Ashley Williams        25 F   New Milford      CT 1:03:54 1:03:47  
       54  11/19     115 Kellie Ackerman        41 F   Ridgefield       CT 1:03:59 1:03:28  
       55  12/19     309 Nora King              47 F   Norwalk          CT 1:04:04 1:03:31  
       56   4/7       18 Anda Cumings           55 F   Redding          CT 1:04:13 1:03:51  
       57   4/9       61 George Shawah          51 M   Easton           CT 1:04:25 1:03:55  
       58   9/9      121 Ken Gaynor             42 M   Ridgefield       CT 1:04:26 1:04:03  
       59   5/9      155 Peter Murphy           58 M   Wilton           CT 1:04:37 1:04:21  
       60  14/21      91 Katie Yeadon           30 F   Oxford           CT 1:05:07 1:04:53  
       61  15/21      30 Deborah Kellogg-Van O  30 F   Norwalk          CT 1:05:09 1:04:41  
       62   5/6      207 Aire Den-Breems        28 M   Redding          CT 1:05:33 1:05:19  
       63  13/19     164 Sandra Yablonski       48 F   Katonah          NY 1:05:41 1:05:13  
       64   9/9      141 Geoffrey Burr          35 M   Stratford        CT 1:06:02 1:05:53  
       65   5/7       80 Dale Sweeney           59 F   New Canaan       CT 1:06:46 1:06:19  
       66   6/9      162 Peter Justice          52 M   Gloucester       MA 1:06:49 1:06:38  
       67  14/19      48 Jodi Blumenfield       48 F   Redding          CT 1:07:15 1:07:04  
       68   7/9       40 Clarence Cherry        54 M   Danbury          CT 1:07:29 1:07:05  
       69  16/21     398 Amy Zvovushe-Ramos     31 F   Bridgeport       CT 1:07:34 1:07:23  
       70  17/21     138 Carolie Olkoski        34 F   Stamford         CT 1:07:52 1:07:25  
       71   6/6      222 Richard Shaw           22 M   South Salem      NY 1:08:09 1:07:45  
       72  15/19      81 Deirdre Clyne          47 F   Ridgefield       CT 1:08:16 1:07:48  
       73   8/9      145 Paul Buttress          50 M   Trumbull         CT 1:10:00 1:09:31  
       74  18/21     122 Tanya Gaynor           38 F   Ridgefield       CT 1:10:18 1:09:54  
       75  16/19     153 Susan Fullwood         44 F   Wethersfield     CT 1:11:57 1:11:23  
       76  17/19      74 Donna Walsh            49 F   Fairfield        CT 1:12:14 1:11:43  
       77   6/7      154 Kathleen Murphy        58 F   Wilton           CT 1:12:29 1:12:12  
       78   4/9      104 Brittany Shea          25 F   Redding          CT 1:13:16 1:12:56  
       79   1/1      106 Mimi Shea              61 F   Redding          CT 1:13:16 1:12:56  
       80  18/19     256 Zoe Hughes             46 F   Stamford         CT 1:13:56 1:13:45  
       81   5/9       42 Sarah Dormady          26 F   Danbury          CT 1:17:03 1:16:24  
       82   6/9       52 Anna Massiello         28 F   Danbury          CT 1:17:03 1:16:25  
       83  19/21     140 Amanda Grzyb           37 F   New Britain      CT 1:18:46 1:18:05  
       84  20/21      88 Vivian Lee-Shiue       38 F   Wilton           CT 1:20:54 1:20:11  
       85   7/9       31 Michelle Swiderski     26 F   Danbury          CT 1:25:50 1:25:24  
       86  19/19      98 Ellen Malmon           45 F   Redding          CT 1:27:58 1:27:26  
       87   7/7      139 Jane Shelley           58 F   Stamford         CT 1:28:40 1:28:18  
       88   8/9      170 Eowyn Driscoll         27 F   Staten Island    NY 1:29:50 1:29:24  
       89  21/21      36 Jennifer Skor          36 F   Weston           CT 1:34:36 1:34:00  
       90   9/9      108 Josephine Rodgers      29 F   Mamaroneck       NY 1:35:11 1:34:30  
       91   9/9      475 Oscar Batres           52 M   Danbury          CT 1:49:20 1:49:14